Home The Club

Season 2019-20 Fixtures & Results

Isthmian League South Central Division

July 2019

Sat 06

Molesey

H

Fr

2-0

W


Ghandour, Haile


Tues 09

Tooting Bec

H

Fr

2-0

W


Edwards, Castanho


Sat 13

Carshalton Athletic

a

Fr

3-0

W

213

Filipe, Hibbert, Bassett


Wed 17

Reading

H

Fr

3-2

W

180

Timite, Ghandour, Bassett


Sat 20

Corinthian Casuals

H

Fr

2-0

W


Edwards, Carty


Mon 22

Greenwich Borough

H

Fr

2-1

W


Ghandour, Castanho


August 2019

Sat 03

Hastings

H

Fr

3-1

W


Haile(2), Hibbert


Wed 07

Charlton Athletic

H

Fr

0-2

L




Sat 10

Ramsgate

H

Fr

1-1

D


Edwards


Sat 17

Hertford Town

a

L

1-0

W


Hibbert


Tue 20

Ashford (Mx)

H

L

3-1

W

230

Gnandour, Castanho, Bassett


Sat 24

Faversham

H

FAC

15:00





Mon 26

Chipstead

a

L

15:00





Sat 31

Northwood

H

L

15:00





September 2019

Sat 07







(FAC 1Q)


Tue 10

South Park

a

LC

19:45





Sat 14

Harlow Town

a

L

15:00





Tue 17

Bedfont Sports

H

L

19:45





Sat 21

Waltham Abbey

a

L

15:00



(FAC 2Q)


Sat 28







(FAT EP)


October 2019

Tue 01

Whyteleafe

H

LC

19:45





Sat 05

Staines Town

H

L

15:00



(FAC 3Q)


Sat 12

Whyteleafe

a

FAT

15:00



(FAT P)


Tue 15

Chipstead

a

LC

19:45





Sat 19

FC Romania

a

L

15:00



(FAC 4Q)


Sat 26

Bracknell Town

a

L

15:00



(FAT 1Q)


November 2019

Sat 02

Barking

H

L

15:00





Tue 05

Chertsey Town

H

LC

19:45





Sat 09

Westfield

a

L

15:00



(FAT 2Q)


Sat 16

Hanwell Town

H

L

15:00





Sat 23

Chalfont SP

a

L

15:00



(FAT 3Q)


Sat 30

Marlow

H

L

15:00





December 2019

Sat 07

Chertsey Town

a

L

15:00





Sat 14

Ware

H

L

15:00





Sat 21

South Park

a

L

15:00





Sat 28

Chipstead

H

L

15:00





January 2020

Sat 04

Northwood

a

L

15:00





Sat 11

Uxbridge

H

L

15:00





Sat 18

FC Romania

H

L

15:00





Sat 25

Staines Town

a

L

15:00





February 2020

Sat 01

Waltham Abbey

H

L

15:00





Tue 04

Bedfont Sports

a

L

19:45





Sat 08

Chertsey Town

H

L

15:00





Sat 15

Ware

a

L

15:00





Sat 22

Barking

a

L

15:00





Sat 29

Bracknell Town

H

L

15:00





March 2020

Sat 07

Hanwell Town

a

L

15:00





Sat 14

Westfield

H

L

15:00





Sat 21

Harlow Town

H

L

15:00





Sat 28

Uxbridge

a

L

15:00





April 2020

Sat 04

Hertford Town

H

L

15:00





Sat 11

Ashford Town (Mx)

a

L

15:00





Mon 13

South Park

H

L

15:00





Sat 18

Chalfont SP

H

L

15:00





Sat 25

Marlow

a

L

15:00